<< Previous Year Current Year: 2019-2020 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 

Committees

 
 

Vice Governor

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

Parliamentarian

 
 

District Foundation Chair

 
 

Arch Klumph Society Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBill Slicker
member photo
Arch Klumph Society Chair
 
 
 

District Grants Chair

 
 

Paul Harris Society Chair

 
 

Global Grants Chair

 
 

Webmaster & Social Media Manager

 
 

Interact Chair

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

Rotary Youth Exchange Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMike Pugh
member photo
Rotary Youth Exchange Chair
 
 
 

PolioPlus Chair

 
 

District Membership Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEan Sullivan
member photo
District Membership Chair
 
 
 

Major Donor Chair

 
 

Bequest Society Chair

 
 

Youth Services Chair

 
 

Public Image Chair

 
 

Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgBill Slicker
member photo
Past District Governor
 
 
 

Rotaract Representative

 
 

District Event Promotions Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJJ Nichols
member photo
District Event Promotions Chair
 
 
 

International Projects Chair

 
 

Multi-Club Service Project Co-Chair

 
 

Multi-Club Service Project Co-Chair

 
 

Program Bank Chair

 
 

Vision/Leadership Training Chair

 
member Name Info ImgGeorge Ritcheske
member photo
Vision/Leadership Training Chair
 
 
 

Peace Chair

 
 

Director of Fun

 
 

Rotary Leadership Institute Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBill Dendy
member photo
Rotary Leadership Institute Chair
 
 
 

Scholarship Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBK Turner
member photo
Scholarship Chair
 
 
 

Water & Sanitation Chair

 
 

Foundation Gala Co-Chair

 
 

Foundation Gala Co-Chair

 
 

Foundation Gala Silent Auction Chair

 
 

EarlyAct Chair

 
 
 

RI Convention Promotion Chair

 
member Name Info ImgFelecia Davis
member photo
RI Convention Promotion Chair
 
 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Area 10

 
 

Area 15